THE FORUMS


German ForumsGeneral DiscussionStrategyFrench Forum

Go Back   PokerTips.org Forums > German Forums > Sonstiges

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old Jul 22, 2006, 10:35pm   #1
___K___
Doyle Look-alike
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 338
Reputation: 0
___K___
Send a message via MSN to ___K___
Default Eigentlich nichts mit Pokern zutun. ;)

Hab ne kleine Frage.

Wie kann man so aufnehmen =

http://www.pokertips.org/videos/videos.php

Braucht man ein Programm ?
__________________
Oh yea im qualified for the Final for the Luxembourg Open Championship
___K___ est déconnecté   Reply With Quote

Sponsored Links
Don't like this ad? Register to make it go away!

Old Jul 22, 2006, 10:38pm   #2
B@nd!t
Power Blogger
 
B@nd!t's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2005
Location: Hamburg • Germany
Posts: 1,319
Reputation: 39
B@nd!t is on a distinguished road
Default

jepp aber frag mich nicht wie es heisst.

außerdem nen leistungsfähigen pc.
__________________
Life is a Game - I'm All In!
B@nd!ts Blog unter - www.cardsharks.de
B@nd!t est déconnecté   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 22, 2006, 10:39pm   #3
assitoni
Professional
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Nonthaburi Thailand
Posts: 4,560
Reputation: 454
assitoni is a glorious beacon of lightassitoni is a glorious beacon of lightassitoni is a glorious beacon of lightassitoni is a glorious beacon of lightassitoni is a glorious beacon of light
Send a message via ICQ to assitoni
Default

mit der Videokamera
ne Quatsch klar braucht man eion programm aber welcher.mmh würd ich auch gern mal wissen damit ich meine RIESEN Moves vorzeigen kann
assitoni est déconnecté   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 22, 2006, 10:39pm   #4
llluzifer
Professional
 
llluzifer's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Im Herzen des Ruhrgebiets
Posts: 2,129
Reputation: 72
llluzifer will become famous soon enough
Default

JA du brauchst dazu ein Programm:

http://www.zdnet.de/downloads/prg/w/b/0013WB-wc.html

Camtasia Studio ist eigentlich das beste dazu. Ist aber nicht umsonst soweit ich weiß. Damit nimmst du einfach alle Desktopaktivitäten auf und kannst dabei eben ein Mikro anschliessen und drauf los quasseln! ;)
llluzifer est déconnecté   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 22, 2006, 10:39pm   #5
llluzifer
Professional
 
llluzifer's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Im Herzen des Ruhrgebiets
Posts: 2,129
Reputation: 72
llluzifer will become famous soon enough
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by B@nd!t
außerdem nen leistungsfähigen pc.
Naja, würd ich so nicht sagen. Geht auch mit "normalen" PCs. Mit nem 386er sollte aber nun niemand ankommen! Hehe
llluzifer est déconnecté   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 22, 2006, 10:43pm   #6
___K___
Doyle Look-alike
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 338
Reputation: 0
___K___
Send a message via MSN to ___K___
Default

Thanks werde es dann mal mit Camtasia Studio ausprobieren.
__________________
Oh yea im qualified for the Final for the Luxembourg Open Championship
___K___ est déconnecté   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 22, 2006, 11:11pm   #7
santazero
Ptips Foren Doc.
 
santazero's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 7,501
Reputation: 3586
santazero has a reputation beyond reputesantazero has a reputation beyond reputesantazero has a reputation beyond reputesantazero has a reputation beyond reputesantazero has a reputation beyond reputesantazero has a reputation beyond reputesantazero has a reputation beyond reputesantazero has a reputation beyond reputesantazero has a reputation beyond reputesantazero has a reputation beyond reputesantazero has a reputation beyond repute
This member received this PokerTips Exclamation Mark for one of a number of reasons: blogging, winning a contest, contributing great content, etc. Keep an eye out for chances to receive one of these by your profile!
Default

jo camtasia is echt gut. hab das auch mal 30 tage getestet und paar SnGs aufgenommen. beim multitablen mit icq nebenbei , surfen usw is mein pc aber schon arg in die knie gegangen. 2.8 ghz intel HT, 768 mb ram.
santazero est déconnecté   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 23, 2006, 8:43am   #8
Chris
Doyle Look-alike
 
Chris's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 454
Reputation: 0
Chris
Default

auch wenns nicht gang hier her passt. Ich kann die ganzen PokerTips Videos nur im WMP abspielen, bei WinAMP oder VLC hab ich nur Ton, kein Bild. Jmd ne Ahnung warum?
Chris est déconnecté   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 23, 2006, 11:28am   #9
Seraph
Krusnik
 
Seraph's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Location: Germany
Posts: 2,860
Reputation: 493
Seraph is a glorious beacon of lightSeraph is a glorious beacon of lightSeraph is a glorious beacon of lightSeraph is a glorious beacon of lightSeraph is a glorious beacon of light
Default

Die wurden alle mit dem wmf codec konvertiert, der wird halt nur vom WMP abegespielt. Du kannst die mit diversen programmen z.B. auf avi konvertieren dann kannste das auch mit Winamp ,vlc usw. abspielen.
Seraph est déconnecté   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 23, 2006, 12:20pm   #10
major
Doyle Look-alike
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Location: Salzburg
Posts: 394
Reputation: 0
major
Default

http://www.pokertips.org/phpBB2/view...519&highlight=
major est déconnecté   Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump



All times are GMT. The time now is 2:42am. vBulletin 3.7.4 Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.